Zastępstwa 20 lutego 2020, tłusty czwartek, sezon grypowy

Nauczyciel Lekcja Przedmiot Oddział (Klasa) Zastępujący
Bembenek – Cisak Hanna 1 pol V B   odwołane
Biegaj Dominika 1 ks IV A  KS 2 Bradtke Agnieszka
Pujanek Radosz 1 wf IX B  Dziewczęta odwołane
Szostakiewicz Joanna 1 mat XII Mat R odwołane
Kwater Katarzyna 2 hist V A   świetlica
Bembenek – Cisak Hanna 2 pol IX B   odwołane
Pujanek Radosz 2 wf VI A  Dziewczęta Przygocka Magdalena
Mitros-Suchorzewska Jolanta 2 ks VIII A  KS 2 Lauer Wojciech
Szostakiewicz Joanna 2 mat XII Mat R odwołane
Szwedowska Anna 2 ed I B   Pilichowska Hanna
Żebrowska Katarzyna 2 fiz VII   czytelnia
Bembenek – Cisak Hanna 3 pol IX B   odwołane
Biegaj Dominika 3 ks IX A KS 2 Lauer Wojciech
Borysewicz Kamila 3 pol VI A   Kamińska Katarzyna
Bradtke Agnieszka 3 aud VI B  AUD 1 świetlica
Kwater Katarzyna 3 hist VIII B   Brodnicka-Serafinowicz Hanna
Pujanek Radosz 3 wf XI Dziewczęta odwołane
Mitros-Suchorzewska Jolanta 3 aud VI B  AUD 2 świetlica
Szostakiewicz Joanna 3 mat V B   Moenert Adriana
Biegaj Dominika 4 harm IX A HAR 2 Lauer Wojciech
Borysewicz Kamila 4 pol XII Pol P Kamińska Katarzyna
Bradtke Agnieszka 4 aud VI A  AUD 1 świetlica
Kwater Katarzyna 4 hist VIII B   Hintz Iwona
Poznańska Katarzyna 4 hist V B   świetlica
Pujanek Radosz 4 wf XI Dziewczęta odwołane
Mitros-Suchorzewska Jolanta 4 aud VI A  AUD 2 świetlica
Szwedowska Anna 4 ed I B   Muzolf Anna
Żebrowska Katarzyna 4 mat VIII A   Irzabek Danuta
Biegaj Dominika 5 ks V A  KS 1 świetlica
Bradtke Agnieszka 5 ks XI KS 3 Lauer Wojciech
Pujanek Radosz 5 wf IV A ,IV B  Dziewczęta Kłosowski Jarosław
Mitros-Suchorzewska Jolanta 5 ks V A  KS 2 świetlica
Szostakiewicz Joanna 5 mat VI B   Irzabek Danuta
Szwedowska Anna 5 ed I B   Muzolf Anna
Biegaj Dominika 6 ks VI A  KS 1 Przygocka Magdalena
Pujanek Radosz 6 wf V A ,V B  Chłopcy Kłosowski Jarosław
Mitros-Suchorzewska Jolanta 6 ks VI A  KS 2 Przygocka Magdalena
Szostakiewicz Joanna 6 mat VII   odwołane
Szwedowska Anna 6 ed I B   Muzolf Anna
Poznańska Katarzyna 7 hist VII   odwołane
Mitros-Suchorzewska Jolanta 7 lit VIII A  LIT 2 Długołęcka Agnieszka
Mitros-Suchorzewska Jolanta 8 aud V A  AUD 2 Bradtke Agnieszka