Zastępstwa 13.11.2018 – wtorek

NAUCZYCIEL NIEOBECNY

GODZINA LEKCYJNA

PRZEDMIOT

KLASA

NAUCZYCIEL ZASTĘPUJĄCY

p. Biegaj

1

kształcenie słuchu

VB

odwołane

p. Biegaj

2

kształcenie słuchu

 

X

p. W. Lauer

p. Biegaj

3

kształcenie słuchu

VIIB

p. Mitros – Suchorzewska

p. Biegaj

4

kształcenie słuchu

IVA

p. Mitros – Suchorzewska

p. Biegaj

5

kształcenie słuchu

VIIIA

p. W. Lauer

p. Biegaj

6

kształcenie słuchu

XII

p. Bradtke

p. Biegaj

7

harmonia

IX

p. H. Lauer

p. Żebrowska

1

matematyka

VIIA

Odwołane

p. Żebrowska

2

matematyka

XI

p. Szostakiewicz

p. Żebrowska

3

matematyka

XI

p. Szostakiewicz

p. Żebrowska

4

matematyka

VIIA

p. Irzabek

p. Żebrowska

5

matematyka

VIIA

p. Pruss

p. Żebrowska

6

fizyka

VIIIC

czytelnia

p. Kamińska

1

j. polski

X

Odwołane

p. Kamińska

2

Godzina wychowawcza

VIIB

p. Tartas

p. Kamińska

3

j. polski

IX

p. Tartas

p. Kamińska

4

j. polski

XI

Odwołane

p. Kamińska

5

j. polski

XI

Odwołane

p. Kamińska

6

j. polski

VIIA

p. Bembenek – Cisak

p. Kamińska

7

j. polski

VIIB

odwołane

p. Mielniczek

1

j. angielski

IVA

Odwołane

p. Mielniczek

2

j. angielski

VB

świetlica

p. Mielniczek

3

j. angielski

VA

p. Serafinowicz

p. Mielniczek

4

j. angielski

X

czytelnia

p. Lica

1

religia

IB

Odwołane

p. Lica

3

religia

IIIB

p. Pilichowska

p. Lica

5

religia

IA

świetlica

p. Szostakiewicz

4

matematyka

IX

p. W. Lauer

p. Szostakiewicz

6

matematyka

IVB

Świetlica

p. Szostakiewicz

7

matematyka

VIIIC

p. Kwater z VIIIB

p. Borysewicz

1

j.polski

VA

Odwołane

p. Borysewicz

3

j.polski

VB

Świetlica

p. Borysewicz

4

j.polski

VB

p. Tartas

p. Borysewicz

5

j.polski

IVA

p. Tartas

p. Borysewicz

7

j.polski

VIIC

Odwołane

p. Borysewicz

8

j.polski

VIIC

Odwołane

p. Jadczak – Wodzinowska

1

j. angielski

IX

Odwołane

p. Jadczak – Wodzinowska

2

j. angielski

VB

świetlica

p. Jadczak – Wodzinowska

3

j. angielski

VIIIA

Czytelnia

p. Jadczak – Wodzinowska

4

j. angielski

VIIIC

p. Barabasz z VIIIB

p. Jadczak – Wodzinowska

5

j. angielski

VIIIB

czytelnia

p. Jadczak – Wodzinowska

7

j. angielski

IVB

p. Moenert (z 2 grupą)

p. Pujanek

1

Wychowanie fizyczne

VIIIA/VIIIC

odwołane

p. Pujanek

2

Wychowanie fizyczne

VI- dziewczęta

odwołane

p. Bradtke

2

Kształcenie słuchu

X

p. W. Lauer

p. Bradtke

5

Audycje muzyczne

Va

p. Mitros – Suchorzewska

p. Bradtke

6

Kształcenie słuchu

XII

odwołane

p. Bradtke

7

Audycje muzyczne

VB

odwołane

p. Bradtke

8

Kształcenie słuchu

XI

p. H. Lauer

p. Bradtke

9

folklor

 

Odwołane